Участники турнира St-Petersburg Senior Open 2018

← вернуться к странице турнира

Имя Фамилия Возраст Страна Город

1 Abazova Olga 44 RUS DubnaSquad 5Squad 6Squad 7Squad 8

2 Adiatulin Salavat 62 RUS OrelSquad 5Squad 6Squad 7

3 Afanasieva Yulia 49 RUS MoscowSquad 4Squad 5Squad 7

4 Alferiev Andrei 52 RUS PetrozavodskSquad 3

5 Ankerdal Kenneth Hallgren 49 DEN VejleSquad 6Squad 8Squad 9

6 Arbuzov Dmitriy 68 RUS SochiSquad 2Squad 5Squad 6Squad 8Squad 9

7 Aubekerova Aigul 45 KAZ AlmatySquad 6Squad 7Squad 9

8 Babyuk Nikolay 59 RUS KrasnoyarskSquad 5Squad 6Squad 7Squad 9

9 Barkov Juri 62 EST NarvaSquad 1

10 Becker Peter 53 GER HamburgSquad 6Squad 8Squad 9

11 Belyanin Vyacheslav 47 RUS MoscowSquad 5Squad 6Squad 7Squad 9

12 Bezotosniy Aleksei 51 RUS VolgogradSquad 4Squad 5Squad 6

13 Brokan Vladimir 56 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 3

14 Chekalkin Andrey 54 RUS IzhevskSquad 3Squad 4Squad 5

15 Chelpanov Dmitrii 44 RUS PermSquad 2Squad 6

16 Chupryn Aleksandr 49 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

17 Egel Alena 47 RUS YekaterinburgSquad 4Squad 7Squad 9

18 Evdokimov Sergey 61 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 2Squad 4Squad 7

19 Girenkov Vasiliy 51 RUS VologdaSquad 5Squad 6Squad 7

20 Glazkov Yuriy 56 RUS OmskSquad 4Squad 5

21 Gorodnichii Igor 52 RUS ChelyabinskSquad 4Squad 5

22 Grillo Daniel 41 VEN CaracasSquad 1

23 Grunin Vitaliy 45 RUS GatchinaSquad 1

24 Guryeva Vera 49 RUS ArkhangelskSquad 3Squad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 7

25 Ignatik Mikhail 54 RUS PetrozavodskSquad 3

26 Isaev Sergey 46 RUS MoscowSquad 7Squad 8Squad 9

27 Kapulainen Juhani 74 FIN LahtiSquad 6

28 Kashirskaya Olga 42 RUS OmskSquad 2

29 Kazantsev Dmitriy 45 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

30 Khlopushin Vladimir 63 RUS St PetersburgSquad 2

31 Kirichenko Sergey 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 2

32 Kirilov Igor 44 RUS Naberezhnye ChelnySquad 2Squad 3Squad 6

33 Kirkizh Vladimir 61 RUS St PetersburgSquad 2Squad 5Squad 6

34 Kohonen Kari 57 FIN LahtiSquad 6

35 Korkiainen Feliks 49 EST NarvaSquad 1

36 Korotin Andrei 41 RUS MurmanskSquad 5

37 Koryakov Vadim 45 RUS TyumenSquad 6Squad 7Squad 8

38 Krasavkin Viktor 50 RUS TulaSquad 2Squad 3

39 Krivorotov Viktor 59 RUS PyatigorskSquad 4

40 Krivorotova Ella 53 RUS PyatigorskSquad 4

41 Kryl Igor 60 RUS VoronezhSquad 3

42 Kurdin Igor 59 RUS MoscowSquad 7Squad 8Squad 9

43 Kuznetsov Konstantin 51 RUS OmskSquad 1Squad 2Squad 5

44 Kuznetsov Ilya 55 RUS Naro-fominskSquad 6Squad 7Squad 8Squad 9

45 Letuchiy Vladimir 74 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 8

46 Lipkin Ilyia 52 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

47 Lipkina Svetlana 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

48 Lozovaya Ludmila 54 RUS Naberezhnye ChelnySquad 2Squad 5

49 Lupilin Alexey 54 RUS MurmanskSquad 3Squad 5Squad 6

50 Miljkovic Elena 53 RUS MoscowSquad 3Squad 5

51 Miljkovic Slavoljub 53 SER BelgradeSquad 3Squad 5

52 Mishchenkov Sergei 59 RUS PermSquad 9

53 Miskhodzhev Ruslan 49 RUS VolgogradSquad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 8

54 Moiseev Alexei 45 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 2

55 Molokov Sergey 43 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

56 Molostvov Aleksei 43 RUS St PetersburgSquad 7

57 Nielsen Lars 52 DEN AalborgSquad 6Squad 8Squad 9

58 Nikitin Aleksey 51 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 2

59 Obuhov Vladimir 52 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 9

60 Opolev Aleksander 60 RUS SurgutSquad 2

61 Pashkovskaya Svetlana 59 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

62 Pashkovskii Aleksandr 57 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

63 Pechenin Vladimir 52 RUS MoscowSquad 4Squad 5Squad 7

64 Salmanov Eldar 62 EST NarvaSquad 1

65 Sazonov Oleg 46 RUS NizhegorodskayaSquad 5Squad 6

66 Sazonova Elena 50 RUS MoscowSquad 3Squad 4Squad 5Squad 7

67 Schekachev Vyacheslav 53 RUS MoscowSquad 6Squad 7Squad 9

68 Seburev Kirill 42 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 3Squad 6

69 Shamshuro Andrey 52 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

70 Shapel Ludmila 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 4Squad 5

71 Sherstneva Tatiana 63 RUS MoscowSquad 2

72 Sheshenya Tatiana 64 RUS MoscowSquad 2

73 Shilkin Dmitriy 48 BEL MinskSquad 7Squad 8Squad 9

74 Shuleiko Georgi 79 EST NarvaSquad 1

75 Sidorov Aleksei 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 3

76 Sobolev Pavel 53 BEL VitebskSquad 4Squad 6Squad 7Squad 8Squad 9

77 Sokolov Oleg 51 RUS VsevolozhskSquad 1

78 Stapeev Sergey 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

79 Staschenko Larisa 58 RUS KaliningradSquad 1

80 Stepanova Tatiana 50 RUS MoscowSquad 5Squad 7Squad 8

81 Sukhanova Galina 56 RUS MoscowSquad 3Squad 4

82 Suleimanyan Aramais 56 RUS MoscowSquad 4Squad 8Squad 9

83 Sultanova Landysh 41 RUS Naberezhnye ChelnySquad 2Squad 3

84 Tazin Sergey 51 BEL MinskSquad 4Squad 5Squad 7Squad 9

85 Tsapin Oleg 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 2

86 Tsegelnik Alevtina 50 RUS St PetersburgSquad 4

87 Tsegelnik Aleksey 44 RUS St Petersburg

88 Vasilchenko Sergey 59 RUS MoscowSquad 3Squad 5Squad 6

89 Vodolin Fedor 44 RUS MetallostroySquad 4

90 Vologin Gennadiy 49 RUS ObninskSquad 1Squad 2Squad 7

91 Volpert Yosef 61 ISR Tel AvivSquad 4Squad 5Squad 7Squad 9

92 Voronina Ekaterina 47 RUS MoscowSquad 3Squad 4Squad 7

93 Yakovlev Aleksey 48 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 7

94 Yaroslavtsev Alexey 50 RUS ChelyabinskSquad 5Squad 7Squad 8

95 Zhdanov Evgeniy 56 RUS MoscowSquad 6Squad 7Squad 8Squad 9