Участники турнира St-Petersburg Senior Open 2019

← вернуться к странице турнира

Имя Фамилия Возраст Страна Город

1 Afanasieva Yulia 49 RUS MoscowSquad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 7

2 Andreev Sergey 44 RUS MoscowSquad 1Squad 2Squad 3Squad 6

3 Anisimov Dmitry 50 RUS MoscowSquad 4Squad 5

4 Antonov Pavel 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

5 Arbuzov Dmitriy 67 RUS SochiSquad 2Squad 5Squad 8Squad 9

6 Babyuk Nikolay 59 RUS KrasnoyarskSquad 5Squad 7Squad 9

7 Baitulayeva Azhar 41 KAZ AlmatySquad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 7Squad 8Squad 9

8 Barkov Juri 61 EST NarvaSquad 1

9 Belyanin Vyacheslav 47 RUS MoscowSquad 5Squad 6Squad 8Squad 9

10 Brokan Vladimir 55 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 6Squad 8

11 Chekalkin Andrey 53 RUS IzhevskSquad 3Squad 4Squad 5Squad 7

12 Cherednikova Irina 55 EST NarvaSquad 1

13 Drozhbin Aleksey 40 RUS MoscowSquad 5

14 Egel Alena 46 RUS YekaterinburgSquad 5Squad 7Squad 8

15 Evdokimov Sergey 60 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 2Squad 7

16 Fedorov Aleksandr 54 RUS ArkhangelskSquad 3Squad 4Squad 5

17 Fedorova Oksana 44 RUS ArkhangelskSquad 3Squad 4Squad 5Squad 6

18 Girenkov Vasiliy 50 RUS VologdaSquad 4Squad 5Squad 7

19 Grunin Vitaliy 45 RUS GatchinaSquad 1Squad 6

20 Guryeva Vera 49 RUS ArkhangelskSquad 3Squad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 8

21 Isaev Sergey 46 RUS MoscowSquad 4

22 Kapulainen Juhani 74 FIN LahtiSquad 5

23 Karpenko Sergey 48 EST NarvaSquad 1

24 Kashparov Aleksandr 62 RUS Rostov-on-DonSquad 1Squad 2

25 Khammud Adel 53 RUS PyatigorskSquad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 7Squad 8Squad 9

26 Kirienko Andrei 44 RUS TyumenSquad 4Squad 5Squad 7Squad 8

27 Kirkizh Vladimir 61 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 6

28 Koryakov Vadim 44 RUS TyumenSquad 2Squad 4Squad 7

29 Kozlov Dmitry 56 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

30 Kryl Igor 59 RUS VoronezhSquad 5

31 Kurdin Igor 59 RUS MoscowSquad 5Squad 6

32 Kurlansky Dmitry 50 RUS PetrozavodskSquad 5

33 Kuznetsov Ilya 54 RUS Naro-fominskSquad 5Squad 6

34 Lipkin Ilyia 52 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

35 Lipkina Svetlana 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

36 Lozovaya Ludmila 54 RUS Naberezhnye ChelnySquad 2Squad 4

37 Miljkovic Slavoljub 53 SER BelgradeSquad 1Squad 3Squad 5Squad 8

38 Miljkovic Elena 52 RUS MoscowSquad 1Squad 3Squad 5Squad 8

39 Mishchenkov Sergei 59 RUS PermSquad 1Squad 2Squad 3Squad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 7Squad 8Squad 9

40 Molokov Sergey 43 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 5

41 Mozgovoy Vasiliy 48 RUS VladivostokSquad 7Squad 8Squad 9

42 Nikitin Sergei 59 EST NarvaSquad 1

43 Opolev Aleksander 59 RUS SurgutSquad 9Squad 9

44 Ovchinnikov Oleg 51 RUS TyumenSquad 2Squad 4Squad 7

45 Pashkovskii Aleksandr 57 RUS St PetersburgSquad 2

46 Pechenin Vladimir 52 RUS MoscowSquad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 7

47 Plechev Aleksandr 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

48 Ponomareva Larisa 46 RUS VologdaSquad 5

49 Salmanov Eldar 61 EST NarvaSquad 1

50 Sazonova Elena 50 RUS MoscowSquad 4

51 Seburev Kirill 41 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 6

52 Shapel Ludmila 52 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

53 Sharapova Alena 49 RUS MoscowSquad 2Squad 3Squad 4Squad 5

54 Sharov Anton 41 RUS MagnitogorskSquad 2Squad 3Squad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 7Squad 8Squad 9

55 Shuleiko Georgi 78 EST NarvaSquad 1

56 Sidorov Aleksei 52 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 3Squad 6Squad 9

57 Sobolev Pavel 53 BEL VitebskSquad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 7Squad 8

58 Sokolov Oleg 51 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

59 Stapeev Sergey 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

60 Stepanova Tatiana 49 RUS MoscowSquad 5Squad 8

61 Suleimanyan Aramais 55 RUS MoscowSquad 2Squad 4Squad 5

62 Suslov Andrey 45 RUS Rostov-on-DonSquad 7Squad 8Squad 9

63 Tabachkov Vladimir 56 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1

64 Ten Oleg 53 KAZ AlmatySquad 4Squad 5Squad 6Squad 7Squad 8Squad 9

65 Tiutiakov Oleg 55 RUS PenzaSquad 3Squad 7Squad 9

66 Tiutiakova Elena 55 RUS PenzaSquad 3Squad 7Squad 9

67 Tsapin Oleg 53 RUS St PetersburgSquad 2Squad 4

68 Tsegelnik Aleksey 44 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1Squad 3

69 Tumanov Vladimir 62 RUS MoscowSquad 3Squad 4

70 Turasov Iuriy 50 RUS UkhtaSquad 1Squad 2Squad 3

71 Vodolin Fedor 44 RUS MetallostroySquad 1Squad 6

72 Vologin Gennadiy 49 RUS ObninskSquad 2Squad 5

73 Volpert Yosef 61 ISR Tel AvivSquad 2Squad 4Squad 5

74 Yakovlev Aleksey 47 RUS St PetersburgSquad 1